(July 2017) August 2017 (September 2017)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

30



31



1



2



3



4



5



6



7



8



9



10

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ John Glenn High School Scrimmage


11



12



13



14



15

4:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Portage Christian HS

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Kankakee Valley HS

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Boys V & JV) Vs. Hebron V/JV (SET PCC)


16



17

4:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Morgan Township - Varsity

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Boys V & JV) @ Boone Grove HS V/JV (SET PCC)

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. South Central


18



19

5:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. North White High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Boys V & JV) @ Westville MS HS V/JV (SET PCC)

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Dave Walker Invite

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Blue Jay Invite (JV only)

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ LaPorte - Varsity Invite


20



21

4:30 PM
Baseball (Boys MS) Vs. Morgan Township "B"

4:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Hebron - Varsity

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Kankakee Valley HS


22

4:30 PM
Baseball (Boys MS) @ Morgan Township

4:30 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ VHS Jamboree

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ North Judson-San Pierre H


23

4:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Morgan Township MS/HS

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Wheeler HS


24

4:30 PM
Baseball (Boys MS) Vs. Boone Grove

4:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Boone Grove - Varsity

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Boys V & JV) Vs. Kouts V/JV (SET PCC)

6:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Boone Grove - JV


25

4:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ La Lumiere School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Victory Christian Academy


26

10:00 AM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Kankakee Valley HS

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Boys V & JV) Vs. Morgan Township V/JV (SET PCC)

8:50 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Hammond Gavit

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Dave Walker Invite


27



28

5:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Culver Community High School

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Michigan City High School


29

4:30 PM
Baseball (Boys MS) @ Kouts

5:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Hanover Central - Varsity

5:30 PM
Volleyball (Boys V & JV) @ LaCrosse HS V/JV (SET PCC)


30

4:30 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed MS) @ Morgan / Hebron

4:30 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Morgan/Hebron

4:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Kouts


31

4:30 PM
Baseball (Boys MS) Vs. Hebron

4:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Oregon-Davis MS-HS

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Boys V & JV) @ JV 3-Way (SET PCC) Westville/Boone/WT

5:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ JV 3-Way (SET PCC) Westville/Boone/WT


1



2